• Select a School
  • Language
Admin

Robert F. Hunt Elementary Honor Roll


Students may be awarded "A" or "AB" honor roll and will be recognized 
on this page every six weeks.

 

 Fifth Six Weeks 2016 -2017
 “A” HONOR ROLL
1st Grade
Zowie Davis, Taylor Fowler, Preston Garcia, Cristian Guerra, Tannah Murley, Gavin Reavis, Kayelynn Simons, Canaan Stapleton, Sawyer Stapleton, Mollie Venable, Haylee Stanley, Emma Belew, Hailee Cothron, Dylan De Baun, Layla Elrod, Leiland Hart, McKinlee Mehrens, Khloee Osborne, Seth Rhodes, Eli Wicke, Charley Burris, Bailey Hudnall, Chanel St Clair, Callie Sweeney, Kristian Barefield,  Karson Higginbotham, Sariah Holmes, Ashlyn Howell, Landon Ramthun, Porter Satterwhite, Kandon Sheridan, Katherine Sweeney, Chloe Gibson, Aniyah Valentine, Aden Vineyard, Michael York, Faith Crabtree, Kyleigh Knapp, Maxwell Martinez, Madison Schmidt, Lyla Scurlock, Coryn Solice, Daniel Wise, Aiden Wylie

2nd Grade
Jazmyn Stanch, Ross Baker, Brady Barton, Cayden Benson, Spencer Hutson, Olivia Schoon, Jaxon Shillings, Harrison Stark, Kendall Wick, Brylee Bowman, Parker Johnston, Rylee Andrews, Hudson Blundell, Melanie Hernandez, Colton Mackey, Sylar Pendarvis, Addilyn Williams, Kyleigh Chandler, Lillian Dorsett, Lucas Newland, Brennan Bryant, Gaige Fillmore, Christian Gomez, Josh Ritter, Allie Starr, Lauren Tanner, Samuel Young

3rd Grade 
Zadie Gibson, Lauren Mitchell, Gabriella Martinez, Alex Sheridan, Rowan Smith, Lauren Mackey, Ava Smith, Gavin Averett, Nicholas Bilbrey, Bailee Hagler, Maddilynn Jones, Trinity Murphy, Keeley Borden, Bailey Tennimon

“A/B” Honor Roll
1st Grade
Marshayla Carldwell, Jacob Bates, Nicholas Coynor, Reagan Jennings, Zane Tyner, Bristan Hughes, Kaleb Fenton, Brandy Flores-Meza, Kaylee York, Brayson Clement, Thomas O’Brien, Jackson Williams, Jade Evans, Braylie Brown, Trace Coffey, Cooper Parker, Hunter Sandlin, Katurah Stanch, Tristan Wilkerson

2nd Grade
Waylon Hogg, Alyssa Moore, Clayton Pate, Luke Sherman, Kyleigh Wells, Callie Boyd, Trenton Wakefield, Abby Alba, Dixie Conway, Jose Dela Torre, Kylie Leonard, Emma Traywick, Lanie Coplin, Sydney Orr, Sydnie Shafer, Landyn Thomas

3rd Grade
Andrew Black, Landon Melton, Natalie Hardwick, Ke’Miyah Lewis, Brali Vickers, Tyson Widon, Taylor Huey, Keith Seidel, Rickey Evans, Tanner Miller, Carter Shook, Logan Wynn, Bailey Tennimon

 

 Fourth Six Weeks 2016 -2017
 
“A” HONOR ROLL
1st Grade
Cristian Guerra, Reagan Jennings, Kayelynn Simons, Gavin Reavis, Canaan Stapleton, Sawyer Stapleton, Mollie Venable, Emma Belew, Dylan De Baun, Layla Elrod, McKinlee Mehrens, Seth Rhodes, Hailee Cothron, Leiland Hart, Khloee Osborne, Haylee Stanley, Eli Wicke, Charley Burris, Bailey Hudnall, Thomas O’Brien, Callie Sweeney, Kristian Barefield, Karson Higginbotham, Sariah Holmes, Ashlyn Howell, Randall Rudd, Porter Satterwhite, Chanel St Clair, Katherine Sweeney, Chloe Gibson, Maxwell Martinez, Hunter Sandlin, Michael York, Faith Crabtree, Kyleigh Knapp, Coryn Solice, Aniyah Valentine, Aden Vineyard, Daniel Wise

2nd Grade
Ross Baker, Jazmyn Stanch, Harrison Stark, Olivia Schoon, Easton Sims, Kendall Wick, Parker Johnston, Colton Mackey, Sylar Pendarvis, Abby Alba, Rylee Andrews, Hudson Blundell, Melanie Hernandez, Trenton Wakefield, Addilyn Williams, Lanie Coplin, Christian Gomez, Josh Ritter, Levi Shiflet, Lauren Tanner, Lillian Dorsett, Lucas Newland, Sydney Orr, Allie Starr, Samuel Young

3rd Grade
Zadie Gibson, Gabriella Martinez, Landon Melton, Lauren Mitchell, Natalie Hardwick, Brali Vickers, Tyson Widon, Taylor Huey, Alex Sheridan, Rowan Smith, Rickey Evans, Bailee Hagler, Lauren Mackey, Ava Smith, Nicholas Bilbrey, Maddilynn Jones, Trinity Murphy, Carter Shook, Logan Wynn, Keeley Borden, Tanner Dyar, Bailey Tennimon

“A/B” Honor Roll
1st Grade
Preston Garcia, Jacob Bates, Nicholas Coynor, Zowie Davis, Tannah Murley, Bristan Hughes, Kaleb Fenton, Brandy Flores-Meza, William Ashcraft, Jade Evans, Tristan Wilkerson

2nd Grade
Brady Barton, Taylor McGrotha, Tristan Nichols, Jaxon Shillings, Kyleigh Wells, Cayden Benson, Spencer Hutson, Alyssa Moore, Dylan Tennison, Kyler Tucker, Ceanna Beran, Callie Boyd, Malia Jones, Kylie Leonard, Emma Traywick, Hiram Atwell, Aubrey Dunlap, Kyleigh Pate, Sydnie Shafer, Parker Spiess

3rd Grade
Peyton Bransford, Ke’Miyah Lewis, Tyler Carl, Keith Seidel, Samantha Mock, Joseph Stanley, Samuel Sutton, Preston Tackett, Gavin Averett, Kaelyn Davis, Tanner Miller, Taryn Reece, Carolyn Willeford, Peyton Hollowell-Murrell, Mason Sherman, Bryan Trujillo, Gabriella Guerrero, Aiden Moore, Andy Orona, Tanner Trimm

 

 Third Six Weeks 2016 -2017
 

“A” HONOR ROLL

1st Grade
Kristian Barefield, Charley Burris, Charles Frayser, Karson Higginbotham, Sariah Holmes, Ashlyn Howell, Bailey Hudnall, Thomas O’Brien, Landon Ramthun, Randall Rudd, Porter Satterwhite, Chanel St Clair, Callie Sweeney, Katherine Sweeney, Emma Belew, Hailee Cothron, Dylan DeBaun, Layla Elrod, Brandy Flores-Meza, Leiland Hart, McKinlee Mehrens, Khloee Osborne, Seth Rhodes, Haylee Stanley, Eli Wicke, Marshayla Carldwell, Reagan Jennings, Tannah Murley, Gavin Reavis, Kayelynn Simons, Canaan Stapleton, Sawyer Stapleton, Mollie Venable, Faith Crabtree, Chloe Gibson, Maxwell Martinez, Hunter Sandlin, Madison Schmidt, Lyla Scurlock, Jeremiah Smith, Coryn Solice, Aniyah Valentine, Aden Vineyard, Tristan Wilkerson, Daniel Wise, Michael York

2nd Grade
Ross Baker, Brady Barton, Waylon Hogg, Alyssa Moore, Tristan Nichols, Clayton Pate, Olivia Schoon, Luke Sherman, Jaxon Shillings, Easton Sims, Jazmyn Stanch, Harrison Stark, Dylan Tennison, Kyler Tucker, Kyleigh Wells, Kendall Wick, Abby Alba, Rylee Andrews, Ceanna Beran, Hudson Blundell, Brylee Bowman, Callie Boyd, Melanie Hernandez, Stephanie Hernandez, Parker Johnston, Colton Mackey, Sylar Pendarvis, Zaylon Talley, Trenton Wakefield, Addilyn Williams, Hiram Atwell, Lillian Dorsett, Aubrey Dunlap, Christian Gomez, Lucas Newland, Sydney Orr, Kyleigh Pate, Josh Ritter, Sydnie Shafer, Levi Shiflet, Samuel Young

3rd Grade
Zadie Gibson, Natalie Hardwick, Ke’Miyah Lewis, Gabriella Martinez, Lauren Mitchell, Brali Vickers, Tyson Widon, Taylor Huey, Keith Seidel, Alex Sheridan, Joseph Stanley, Preston Tackett, Gavin Averett, Rickey Evans, Bailee Hagler, Maddilynn Jones, Lauren Mackey, Trinity Murphy, Ava Smith, Carolyn Willeford, Keeley Borden, Tanner Dyar, Aiden Moore, Mason Sherman, Bailey Tennimon

“A/B” Honor Roll
1st Grade
William Ashcraft, Brayson Clement, Kandon Sheridan, Bristan Hughes, Jace Pope, Kaylee York, Jacob Bates, Taylor Fowler, Preston Garcia, Cristian Guerra, Jade Evans, Kyleigh Knapp, Cooper Parker, Aiden Wylie

2nd Grade
Alexander Barton, Cayden Benson, Spencer Hutson, Taylor McGrotha, Kaydence Weeks, Dixie Conway, Jose Dela Torre, Kaysin Howe, Kylie Leonard, Emma Traywick, Lanie Coplin, Parker Spiess, Allie Starr, Lauren Tanner

3rd Grade
Justice Hankins, Landon Melton, Callie Abbas, Colton Brian, Samantha Mock, Rowan Smith, Nicholas Bilbrey, Tyran Crow, Kaelyn Davis, Tanner Miller, Taryn Reece, Logan Wynn, Gabriela Guerrero

 

   Second Six Weeks 2016 -2017

“A” HONOR ROLL

1st Grade

Ashlyn Howell, Porter Satterwhite, Callie Sweeney, Katherine Sweeney, Kristian Barefield, Charley Burris, Charles Frayser, Sariah Holmes, Bailey Hudnall, Thomas O’Brien, Randall Rudd, Chanel St Clair, Marshayla Carldwell, Taylor Fowler, Cristian Guerra, Canaan Stapleton, Sawyer Stapleton, Reagan Jennings, Tannah Murley, Gavin Reavis, Kayelynn Simons, Mollie Venable, Emma Belew, Layla Elrod, McKinlee Mehrens, Khloee Osborne, Hailee Cothron, Dylan DeBaun, Leiland Hart, Seth Rhodes, Haylee Stanley, Eli Wicke, Aniyah Valentine, Michael York, Faith Crabtree, Chloe Gibson, Kyleigh Knapp, Hunter Sandlin, Coryn Solice, Aden Vineyard, Daniel Wise, Aiden Wylie

2nd Grade

Ross Baker, Waylon Hogg, Easton Sims, Jazmyn Stanch, Harrison Stark, Kendall Wick, Cayden Benson, Spencer Hutson, Alyssa Moore, Tristan Nichols, Olivia Schoon, Abby Alba, Ceanna Beran, Callie Boyd, Colton Mackey, Rylee Andrews, Hudson Blundell, Brylee Bowman, Melanie Hernandez, Sylar Pendarvis, Trenton Wakefield, Addilyn Williams, Lanie Coplin, Lillian Dorsett, Christian Gomez, Lucas Newland, Levi Shiflet, Lauren Tanner, Josh Ritter, Samuel Young

3rd Grade

Ke’Miyah Lewis, Landon Melton, Andrew Black, Zadie Gibson, Gabriella Martinez, Lauren Mitchell, Brali Vickers, Tyson Widon, Tyler Carl, Emily Shadowen, Alex Sheridan, Callie Abbas, Colton Brian, Taylor Huey, Keith Seidel, Rowan Smith, Joseph Stanley, Preston Tackett, Gavin Averett, Kaelyn Davis, Rickey Evans, Bailee Hagler, Lauren Mackey, Taryn Reece, Carter Shook, Nicholas Bilbrey, Maddilyn Jones, Tanner Miller, Trinity Murphy, Ava Smith, Carolyn Willeford, Aiden Moore, Bailey Tennimon, Keeley Borden, Mason Sherman, Tanner Trimm

“A/B”  AVERAGE

1st Grade

Jacob Bates, Zowie Davis, Preston Garcia, Brandy Flores-Meza, Kaylee York, Brayson Clement, Landon Ramthun, Kandon Sheridan, Jade Evans, Wyatt Prince, Katurah Stanch, Braylie Brown, Maxwell Martinez, Lyla Scurlock

2nd Grade

Brady Barton, Dylan Tennison, Kyleigh Wells, Jaxon Shillings, Dixie Conway, Malia Jones, Emma Traywick, Gaige Fillmore, Sydney Orr, Allie Starr, Reagan Halbrook, Kyleigh Pate, Sydnie Shafer, Parker Spiess

3rd Grade

Peyton Bransford, Natalie Hardwick, Brayden Nealy, Riley Isaac, Kayden Skaggs, Samantha Mock, Reagann Rountree, Samuel Sutton, Kameran McKinley, Logan Wynn, Tanner Dyar, Andy Orona, Sara Smith, Bryan Trujillo, Jonathan Wick

 

 First Six Weeks 2016 -2017

 “A” HONOR ROLL
 1st Grade             

Jacob Bates, Marshayla Carldwell, Nicholas Coynor, Zowie Davis, Taylor Fowler, Preston Garcia, Cristian Guerra, Reagan Jennings, Tannah Murley, Gavin Reavis, Kayelynn Simons, Canaan Stapleton, Sawyer Stapleton, Zane Tyner, Mollie Venable, Ernesto Aguilar, Emma Belew, Hailee Cothron, Dylan DeBaun, Layla Elrod, Kaleb Fenton, Leiland Hart, Bristan Hughes, McKinlee Mehrens, Khloee Osborne, Seth Rhodes, Haylee Stanley, Eli Wicke, Faith Crabtree, Chloe Gibson, Maxwell Martinez, Hunter Sandlin, Madison Schmidt, Jeremiah Smith, Coryn Solice, Katurah Stanch, Aden Vineyard, Tristan Wilkerson, Aiden Wylie, Michael York, William Ashcraft, Kristian Barefield, Charley Burris, Brayson Clement, Charles Frayser, Karson Higginbotham, Sariah Holmes, Ashlyn Howell, Bailey Hudnall, Thomas O’Brien, Randall Rudd, Porter Satterwhite, Chanel St Clair, Callie Sweeney

 2nd Grade           
Lillian Dorsett, Christian Gomez, Lucas Newland, Sydney Orr, Kyleigh Pate, Josh Ritter, Sydnie Shafer, Levi Shiflet, Parker Spiess, Allie Starr, Lauren Tanner, Samuel Young, Ross, Baker, Brady Barton, Spencer Hutson, Tristan Nichols, Olivia Schoon, Jaxon Shillings, Easton Sims, Jazmyn Stanch, Harrison Stark, Dylan Tennison, Kyleigh Wells, Kendall Wick, Rylee Andrews, Ceanna Beran, Hudson Blundell, Brylee Bowman, Dixie Conway, Melanie Hernandez, Colton Mackey, Sylar Pendarvis, Trenton Wakefield, Addilyn Williams

 3rd Grade           
Andrew Black, Colyn Cochran, Zadie Gibson, Justice Hankins, Natalie Hardwick, Gabriella Martinez, Landon Melton, Lauren Mitchell, Brali Vickers, Tyson Widon, Jaxon Barefield, Colton Brian, Keith Seidel, Emily Shadowen, Alex Sheridan, Rowan Smith, Joseph Stanley, Preston Tackett, Keeley Borden, Tanner Dyar, Aiden Moore, Mason Sherman, Bailey Tennimon, Nicholas Bilbrey, Kaelyn Davis, Rickey Evans, Bailee Hagler, Maddilynn Jones, Lauren Mackey, Taryn Reece, Ava Smith, Carolyn Willeford

“A/B”  AVERAGE 

1st Grade
Austin Hoggatt, Gunnar Clark, Brandy Flores-Meza, Jace Pope, Jade Evans, Kyleigh Knapp, Cooper Parker, Lyla Scurlock, Braelynn Jordan, Landon Ramthun, Katherine Sweeney, 

2nd Grade
Hiram Atwell, Lanie Coplin, Gaige Fillmore, Reagan Halbrook, Ty Seward, Cayden Benson, Alyssa Moore, Clayton Pate, Kyler Tucker, Abby Alba, Callie Boyd, Jose Dela Torre, Emma Traywick, 

3rd Grade
Peyton Bransford, Ke’Miyah Lewis, Callie Abbas, Taylor Huey, Braiden Franklin, Gabriela Guerrero, Bryan Trujillo, Gavin Averett, Tanner Miller, Trinity Murphy, Carter Shook, Logan Wynn