• Select a School
  • Language
Admin

Robert F. Hunt Elementary Honor Roll


Students may be awarded "A" or "AB" honor roll and will be recognized 
on this page every six weeks.

1st Six Weeks

“A” HONOR ROLL

1st Grade               

Raiden Coplin, Alyssa Davlin, Brannon Dolson, Asher Edwards, Madison Everett, Charley Goen, Tiana Hedrick, Claire Holt, Tyrod Moore, Landon Nolley, Lane Northcutt, Reagan Pringle, Brylie Sasser, Abby Sherman, Carter Shoulders, Easton Stanley, Paisley Ward, Javier Alba, William Barker, Landon Briggs, Andrew Cummings, Easton Green, Aviana Harkness, Kayla Huey, Laycie Huey, Maggie Morris, Emmalyn Oliver, Addison Radford, Hannah Redd, Hadlee Reece, Evalei Sims, Blake White, Zephryn Chandler, Uriah Crabtree, Tristan Darnell, Georgia Hamilton, Hannah Humphrey, Zoey Johnston, Brooklyn McCain, Charles Mosier, Cooper Oliver, Kaleb Seidel, Dylan Smith, Kolbi Blanchard, Zailie Bobo, Judson Dorsett, Ryder Evans, Logan Fowler, Peyton Millican, Jaykob Netherland, Braxton Nunley, Coleson Robinson

 

2nd Grade            
Ernesto Aguilar, Kristian Barefield,  Mercy Bariteau, Emma Belew, Charley Burris, Hailee Cothron, Faith Crabtree, Zowie Davis, Dylan De Baun, Layla Elrod, Preston Garcia, Chloe Gibson, Cristian Guerra, Emma Hagan, Leiland Hart, Karson Higginbotham, Ashlyn Howell, Bailey Hudnall, Reagan Jennings, Maxwell Martinez, McKinlee Mehrens, Owen Myers, Thomas O’Brien, Khloee Osborne, Gavin Reavis, Eli Robison, Hunter Sandlin, Porter Satterwhite, Kayelynn Simons, Coryn Solice, Chanel St Clair, Canaan Stapleton, Sawyer Stapleton, Aniyah Valentine, Britton Veitch, Mollie Venable, Aden Vineyard, Daniel Wise, Michael York

 

3rd Grade             
Abby Alba, Christopher Bariteau, Hudson Blundell, Brennan Bryant, Kyleigh Chandler, Jose Dela Torre, Lillian Dorsett, Christian Gomez, Talia Hedrick, Melanie Hernandez, Spencer Hutson, Parker Johnston, Kylie Leonard, Camden McCurry, Alyssa Moore, Sydney Orr, Sylar Pendarvis, Josh Ritter, Olivia Schoon, Parker Spiess, Harrison Stark, Allie Starr, Lauren Tanner, Emma Traywick, Trenton Wakefield, Addilyn Williams, Valencia Williams, Samuel Young

                                                               

“A/B”  AVERAGE

 

1st Grade              
 Kloee Bouzek, Lila Peters, Adrianna Soap, Jace Biddy, Lilyann Garcia, Tate Satterwhite, Maylee Shirley, Jace Smith, Brinklee Chustz, Easton Garcia, Rylan Sims, Kailee Skaggs, Brooklyn Wakefield, Bintliey Anderson, Ransom Mallon

 

2nd Grade            
William Ashcraft, Jacob Bates, Braylie Brown, Brayson Clement, Kashten Davis, Jeffrey Dodson, Jade Evans, Taylor Fowler, Kyleigh Knapp, Tannah Murley, Landon Ramthun, Lyla Scurlock, Kandon Sheridan, Callie Sweeney, Katherine Sweeney, Jackson Williams

                               

3rd Grade             
Ross Baker, Ceanna Beran, Brylee Bowman, Dixie Conway, Lanie Coplin, Waylon Hogg, Colton Mackey, Lucas Newland, Tristan Nichols, Carlee Oliver, Sydnie Shafer, Luke Sherman, Levi Shiflet, Jazmyn Stanch, Jonathan Valencia